[fullwidth backgroundcolor=““ backgroundimage=““ backgroundrepeat=“no-repeat“ backgroundposition=“left top“ backgroundattachment=“scroll“ video_webm=““ video_mp4=““ video_ogv=““ video_preview_image=““ overlay_color=““ overlay_opacity=“0.5″ video_mute=“yes“ video_loop=“yes“ fade=“no“ bordersize=“0px“ bordercolor=““ borderstyle=““ paddingtop=“20px“ paddingbottom=“20px“ paddingleft=“0px“ paddingright=“0px“ menu_anchor=““ equal_height_columns=“no“ hundred_percent=“no“ class=““ id=““][fusion_text]Výsledky závodů –
Jednotlivé kategorie –
posádka | 1.jízda | 2.jízda | 3.jízda | Součet | Umístění |
Rudolfova Dvojka | 01:18,8 | 01:11,7 | 01:11,4 | 03:41,9 | 2 |
Jedničky | 01:14,9 | 01:13,8 | 01:09,1 | 03:37,8 | 1 |
Bludimíry | 01:16,1 | 01:13,2 | 01:15,1 | 03:44,4 | 3 |
Dračice Kadaň | 01:11,4 | 01:06,9 | 01:09,4 | 03:27,7 | 1 |
Velkovešští Draci | 01:09,4 | 01:07,7 | 01:08,3 | 03:25,3 | 3 |
Donaldi The Dragonlord | 01:04,1 | 01:05,4 | 01:03,5 | 03:13,0 | 1 |
Toyoda draGonCZ | 01:03,0 | 01:03,6 | 01:08,0 | 03:14,6 | 2 |
Dračice Kadaň | 01:11,4 | 01:06,9 | 01:09,4 | 03:27,7 | 3 |
Hobblers | 01:04,1 | 01:06,4 | 01:02,9 | 03:13,4 | 2 |
Benga Boys | 01:02,0 | 01:03,0 | 01:05,2 | 03:10,2 | 1 |
Draci Kamenčák | 01:06,5 | 01:04,9 | 01:05,3 | 03:16,7 | 2 |
Trhači Kadaň | 01:09,9 | 01:10,1 | 01:05,5 | 03:25,4 | 3 |
Draci Kadaň | 01:00,3 | 01:01,4 | 01:02,4 | 03:04,1 | 1 |
Draci EFG | 01:02,6 | 00:59,2 | 01:00,8 | 03:02,7 | 2 |
Dráčata Kadaň | 00:59,6 | 00:59,9 | 00:58,5 | 02:58,0 | 1 |
Pohodáři | 01:00,8 | 01:01,4 | 01:05,4 | 03:07,7 | 3 |
Celkové pořadí | |||||
Dráčata Kadaň | 02:58,0 | 1 | |||
Draci EFG | 03:02,7 | 2 | |||
Draci Kadaň | 03:04,1 | 3 | |||
Pohodáři | 03:07,7 | 4 | |||
Benga Boys | 03:10,2 | 5 | |||
Donaldi The Dragonlord | 03:13,0 | 6 | |||
Hobblers | 03:13,4 | 7 | |||
Toyoda draGonCZ | 03:14,6 | 8 | |||
Draci Kamenčák | 03:16,7 | 9 | |||
Velkovešští Draci | 03:25,3 | 10 | |||
Trhači Kadaň | 03:25,4 | 11 | |||
Dračice Kadaň | 03:27,7 | 12 | |||
Jedničky | 03:37,8 | 13 | |||
Rudolfova Dvojka | 03:41,9 | 14 | |||
Bludimíry | 03:44,4 | 15 | |||
závod na 1.000 m – pořadí | |||||
Draci EFG | 05:58,0 | 1 | |||
Pohodáři | 06:08,8 | 2 | |||
Draci Kamenčák | 06:16,9 | 3 | |||
Draci Kadaň | 06:19,3 | 4 | |||
Dračice Kadaň | 07:15,5 | 5 | |||
Jedničky | 07:40,6 | 6 | |||
Bludimíry | 07:59,2 | 7 | |||
[/fusion_text][/fullwidth]